Startlista

Start- samt resultatlista

Män Milen

Efternamn Förnamn Ort Klubb Lag Sträcka Kön
Abrahamsson Roine Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Adolfsson Jan-Erik Oskarström Milen Man
Alkhous Youssef Halmstad Milen Man
Almendares David Sundbyberg BlåSpåret Milen Man
Altimiras Granel Joaquim Linköping Milen Man
Andersson Daniel HÄSSELBY Milen Man
Andersson Filip Göteborg Team Bosse Milen Man
Andersson Freddy Halmstad Milen Man
Andrén Johan Enebyberg Enebyberg Milen Man
Anjemark Carl Borås Milen Man
Azzi Jamil Halmstad Enercon Milen Man
Bengtsson Stellan Halmstad Milen Man
Bengtsson Michael Veinge Milen Man
Bengtsson Erik Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Bengtsson Mats Oskarström Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Bergkvist Marcus Oskarström Milen Man
Bergman Anders Göteborg Hälle IF Milen Man
Blomström William Harplinge Halmstad Kanotklubb Milen Man
Braun Lars Enebyberg Milen Man
Braunstein Adam Halmstad Milen Man
Charlesson Glenn Båstad Milen Man
Claesson Oscar Taberg Sävedalens AIK Milen Man
Cronqvist Per Gullbrandstorp Team Bosse Milen Man
Ebers Filip Halmstad Milen Man
Edvinsson Markus Steninge Team Bosse Milen Man
Ek Stefan Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Ekholm Daniel Ängelholm IS Göta Milen Man
Ekwall Svante halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Eliasson Olle OSKARSTRÖM Milen Man
Engman Mats Halmstad Milen Man
Ericsson Johan Laholm Milen Man
Eriksson Johan Göteborg Milen Man
Ferntoft Anders Linköping IK NocOut Milen Man
Fogelström Ulf Eldsberga Milen Man
Fsiha Robel Gävle Spårvägen FK Milen Man
Gama Fábio Halmstad Halmstad Triathleterna Milen Man
Gannby Johan Hässleholm Vittsjö GIK Milen Man
Georgsson Kristoffer Alvesta Lönashult GoIF Milen Man
Granquist Remse Henrik Halmstad Milen Man
Gustafsson Pär Torup Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Gustafsson Mats Halmstad Milen Man
Gustafsson Kristian Malmö Malmö Long Distance Runners Milen Man
Gustafsson Henrik Bankeryd Milen Man
Gustavsson Jan-Olof Halmstad Milen Man
Halldin Sven UPPSALA Milen Man
Hamber Josef Landskrona IS Göta Milen Man
Hansson Simon Hishult Milen Man
Hindberg Morten HOERSHOLM Milen Man
Hjertsén David Linköping IK Akele Milen Man
Holmberg Simon Getinge Milen Man
Holmström Jonathan Halmstad Milen Man
Hols Michael Halmstad Milen Man
Häggkvist Fredrik Köping Milen Man
Häägg Magnus Halmstad Milen Man
Håkansson Andréas Oskarström Team Bosse Milen Man
Hückel Jan Smålandsstenar Cityrunner Berlin Milen Man
Jakobsson Fredrik Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Man
Jarl Jakob Huskvarna IKHP Milen Man
Johannesson Martin Lidhult Milen Man
Johansson Ola Eldsberga Milen Man
Johansson Fred Halmstad Simlångsdalens IF Milen Man
Johansson Andreas Oskarström Milen Man
Jonsson Torbjörn Göteborg MOIF Milen Man
Jönsson Tony Ängelholm Milen Man
Karlberg Mikael Trelleborg Milen Man
karlsson Dan Markaryd Milen Man
Karlsson Stefan Hässleholm Vittsjö GIK Milen Man
Karlsson Fredrik Solna Team Bosse Milen Man
Karlsson Mattias Halmstad Milen Man
Klasson Martin Ulricehamn Ulricehamns Triathleter Milen Man
Klingberg Fredrik Halmstad IFK Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Man
Kramer Anders Mölndal Milen Man
Käck Martin Stockholm Milen Man
Laag Alexander Göteborg Team Bosse Milen Man
Lando Rino Halmstad Milen Man
Larm Henrik Växjö 338 Småland Milen Man
Larsson Mikael Halmstad Milen Man
Larsson Mattias Lund Milen Man
Larsson Simon Göteborg Milen Man
Larsson Roger Växjö Milen Man
Larsson Simon Halmstad Milen Man
Laven Daniel Halmstad Axa Sports Club Milen Man
Ljung Bobby Sävedalen Lonesome Runners Milen Man
Lundblad Marcus Ängelholm Is Göta Milen Man
Lundgren Thomas Smedjebacken Milen Man
Lundqvist Adam Halmstad Crossfit Halmstad Milen Man
Lyck Marcus Halmstad Milen Man
Lyck Winnerhed Mattias Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Milen Man
Lönngren Svante Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Man
Marsland Christopher Halmstad IFK Halmstad Milen Man
Mattsson Thomas Eldsberga Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Mogendi Miruka Zachariah Skillingaryd Milen Man
Mårtensson Fredrik Laholm Kullens Ängar Milen Man
nilsson roger markaryd Milen Man
Nilsson Eliah Bredaryd Milen Man
Nilsson David Kalmar Högby IF / MotionMetrix Milen Man
Nilsson Bengt Förslöv Milen Man
Nordberg Liam Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Man
Nordborg Per Helsingborg Milen Man
Nygren Johan Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Man
Olofsson Lars Halmstad Milen Man
Pakzad Farzad Hisings Backa Solvikingarna Milen Man
Persson Mikael MÖLNDAL Milen Man
Petersen Pieter Halmsta Ptryck Milen Man
Petersson Bengt Bredaryd Milen Man
Pettersson Tomas Anderstorp Anderstorps OK Milen Man
Privér David Sjömarken Team Endorfin Milen Man
Pålsson Anton VÅXTORP Milen Man
Rademaker Andries Amsterdam (Netherlands) Milen Man
Reimbladh Martin Tullinge Telia IF Telia IF Milen Man
Rickardsson Henrik Halmstad Milen Man
Risbrg Pontus Halmstad Milen Man
Rosenberg Andreas Örebro Milen Man
Rosén Robert Båstad Milen Man
Russom Samuel Höganäs IS Göta Milen Man
Sampaio David Halmstad Milen Man
Samson Ola Halmstad Milen Man
Sandström David Hägersten Milen Man
Scensson Christoffer Oskarström Dark Trail Runners Milen Man
Sellgren Lars Halmstad IFK Halmstad Milen Man
SELLÉN Marcus OSKARSTÖM Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Man
Sigstedt Mikael Malmö Milen Man
Simann Ax Oskar Hisings Backa Milen Man
Skarrie Kasper Mölndal Milen Man
Stoltz Fredrik Helsingborg IS Göta Milen Man
Storn Thomas Lund Milen Man
Ström William Järfälla LK Gammelstabbe Milen Man
Ström Daniel Järfälla LK Gammelstabbe Milen Man
Svensson Johan Göteborg Majornas I Milen Man
Svensson Viktor Linköping Milen Man
Söderholm Mattias Halmstad Halmstad Shotokan Karateklubb Milen Man
Söderlund Bengt Stockholm BlåSpåret Milen Man
Thuresson Lars Olof HALMSTAD Milen Man
Thydell Mattias Halmstad Milen Man
Viberg Mattias Sennan IFK Halmstad Milen Man
Volden Henrik Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Man
Warnegård Ola Jönköping Team Bosse Milen Man
Westbeck Hannes Halmstad Milen Man
Wikstrand Simon Helsingborg IS Göta Milen Man
Winblad Jonas Varberg Varbergs GIF Friidrott Milen Man
Wohlin Tomas Halmstad Milen Man

Kvinnor Milen

Efternamn Förnamn Ort Klubb Lag Sträcka Kön
Bergman Mikaela Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Andersson Jessica Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
Anjemark Linda Länghem Milen Kvinna
Bedros Elham Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Berglund Herdis Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Bertilsson Sophia Jönköping Milen Kvinna
Bjurman Anna Helsingborg IS Göta Milen Kvinna
Brodin Larsson Frida Lund IF Ski Team Skåne Milen Kvinna
Börjesson Ingmari ISTORP Milen Kvinna
Börjesson Julia Istorp Milen Kvinna
Cronqvist Tina Eslöv Milen Kvinna
de Jonge Ulrika Amsterdam (Netherlands) Milen Kvinna
Dellgren Marika Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Edvardsen Mimmi Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Ekberg Kajsa Linköping IK Akele Milen Kvinna
Eliasson Karin TRANEMO Milen Kvinna
Elmgren Erica Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Enoksson Caroline Osby Osby Milen Kvinna
Gillberg Marie Anderstorp Milen Kvinna
Grönlund Therese Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Gustafsson Malin Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
Helldin Angelica Steninge Milen Kvinna
Helldin Ewa Steninge Milen Kvinna
Holst Sara Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Horvei Andrea Oslo Milen Kvinna
Jensen Susanne Ljungby SK Graal Milen Kvinna
Johannesson Jenny Mullsjö Mullsjö SOK Milen Kvinna
Johansson Rebecka Helsingborg Milen Kvinna
Johansson Jenny Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Johnsson Eva Helsingborg Milen Kvinna
Käck Carolina Stockholm Milen Kvinna
Larsson Ellinor Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Ljung Lovisa Växjö Milen Kvinna
Ljung Evelina Växjö Milen Kvinna
Lönnergård Jenny Oskarström Milen Kvinna
Magnuson Jennie Hyltebruk Milen Kvinna
Monsen Ingunn 0767 Oslo SK Vidar Milen Kvinna
Nelenius Carina Växjö Växjö Milen Kvinna
Nelson Lisa Borås Runacademy IF Milen Kvinna
Nilsson Annika Förslöv Milen Kvinna
Nygren Josefin Halmstad Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
Olsson Erica Hakenäset Milen Kvinna
Olsson Marie Staffanstorp IS Göta Milen Kvinna
Petersson Sara Lagan Milen Kvinna
Ringström Louise Halmstad Spårvägen FK Milen Kvinna
Sellen Emma Oskarström Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
SELLÉN Fanny OSKARSTÖM Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
SELLÉN JOHANNA OSKARSTÖM Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
Sellén Kajsa Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
Sinkjaer Sköld Edna Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Skarrie Lydia Göteborg Milen Kvinna
Skoogh Sandra halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Milen Kvinna
Sköld Madelein Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Strandgren Lando Anna Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Svensson Monika Harplinge Milen Kvinna
Svensson Helena Herrljunga Lonesome Runners Milen Kvinna
Svensson Ann-Louise Sävsjö Milen Kvinna
Wik Katarina Stockholm Milen Kvinna
Wisjö Johanna Halmstad Team Triathlon & Multisport Milen Kvinna
Wolfe Sarah Bjärred Milen Kvinna
Åsvärd Maria Halmstad Milen Kvinna
Öst Alinde Borås Milen Kvinna

Män Halvmilen

Efternamn Förnamn Ort Klubb Lag Sträcka Kön
Abrahamsson Mikael Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Abrahamsson Lukas Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Andersson Christer Halmstad Brännö Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Andersson Peter Lidköping Trässbergs BK Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Arwidén Ingemar Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Asplund Christoffer Helsingborg Halvmilen Man
Axelsson Magnus Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Beckius Daniel Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Bedros Samir Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Bengtsson Joakim Torup Halvmilen Man
Bengtsson Bosse Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Bengtsson Philip Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Bertilsson Andreas Jönköping Halvmilen Man
Björck Lars Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Dalmolin Bruno Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Durenius Mikael Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Efraim Carl Nässjö Bubba Shrimp IF 1 Halvmilen Man
Fembro Ulf Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Fryelegård David Anderstorp Anderstorps OK Halvmilen Man
Gaudi Viktor Nässjö Halvmilen Man
Holst Oscar Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Hägerroth Isaac Gullbrandstorp Halvmilen Man
Jansson Erik Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Johansson Filip Torup Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Johansson Pontus Torup Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Johansson Daniel Fjärås Dark Trail Runners Dark Trail Runners Halvmilen Man
Johansson Ulf Torup Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Johansson Mats Laholm Halvmilen Man
Johansson Karl-Magnus Laholm Halvmilen Man
Karlsson Jan-Olof Bohus Halvmilen Man
Karlsson Håkan Kinnared Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Karlsson Tommy Rydöbruk Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Klang Hans Hyltebruk Team Boss Team Boss Halvmilen Man
Klingberg Maths Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Kozeli Arlind Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Mangfors Ingvar Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Mann Simon Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Mattsson Mikael Hisings Backa Bohus IF Halvmilen Man
Mellberg Marcus Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Mellberg Tommy Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Mikkelsen Jannick Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Nordin Jan Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Nordqvist Christer Helsingborg Halvmilen Man
Novin Thomas Helsingborg IS Göta Halvmilen Man
Ottosson Mikael Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Petersson Fröling Niklas Halmstad Simlångsdalens IF Simlångsdalens IF Halvmilen Man
Pettersson Peter Köping Halvmilen Man
Rasmusson Robin Halmstad ASICS FrontRunner/Team Fika Running Club ASICS FrontRunner/Team Fika Running Club Halvmilen Man
Rosenberg Anton Örebro Halvmilen Man
Rosencrantz Axel Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Samuelsson Jonas Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Sellén Bernthsson-Arne Oskarström Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Severinsson Kim Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Sköld Fredrik Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Sumner Geoff Bosham,UK Chichester parkrun (UK) Halvmilen Man
Svensson Markus Hyltebruk ELJ-Bordet AB Halvmilen Man
Svensson Rolf Halmstad RoRo Halvmilen Man
Thorin Rolf Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Wallefors Jonas Halmstaf Halvmilen Man
Wallinder Göran Halmstad TEAM Bosse TEAM Bosse Halvmilen Man
Winberg Björn Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Man
Wisell Mattias Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Wohlin Max Halmstad Halvmilen Man
Ynner Sven-Åke Oskarström Ynners Team Bosse Halvmilen Man

Kvinnor Halvmilen

Efternamn Förnamn Ort Klubb Lag Sträcka Kön
Ahnfeldt Mari Skummeslöv Team Skummeslöv Halvmilen Kvinna
Ahnfeldt Aprilia Skummeslövstrand Team Skummeslöv Halvmilen Kvinna
Andersson Inga-Lena Rydöbruk Rydöbruk IF Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Andersson Johanna Rydöbruk Rydöbruk IF Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Arwidén Marie-Louise Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Bengtsson Jessica Göteborg Sävedalens AIK Halvmilen Kvinna
Bengtsson AnneChristine Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Boda Beatrix Oskarström Halvmilen Kvinna
Dalmolin Lena Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Eriksson Linda Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Greiff Ingela Oskarström Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Gunnarsson Eva Halmstad Halvmilen Kvinna
Gustafsson Carina Torup Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Hjalmarsson Anna-Karin Järfälla Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Horvei Andrea Oslo Halvmilen Kvinna
Hägerroth Rebecca Gullbrandstorp Halvmilen Kvinna
Hägerroth cathrine Gullbrandstorp Halvmilen Kvinna
Jerlebo Charlotte Torup Rydöbruks if Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Johansson Ginger Torup Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Johansson Renée Gislaved Halvmilen Kvinna
Klingberg Gun Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Kozeli Mann Maria Halmstad Halvmilen Kvinna
Laag Annika Göteborg Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Lagerblad Isabell Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Lindberg Ellen Jönköping Halvmilen Kvinna
Ljungdahl Ella Halmstad Halvmilen Kvinna
Ljungdahl Maja Halmstad Halvmilen Kvinna
Magnusson Madeleine Halmstad Halvmilen Kvinna
Mangfors Catharina Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Mattsson Cecilia Eldsberga Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Mellberg Leena Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Mellberg Wendelius Sofia Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Michold Frida LINKÖPING Team Forimp/ASICS Frontrunner Halvmilen Kvinna
Nilsson Jenny Kävlinge Halvmilen Kvinna
Nilsson Anna-Jenny Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Ohlsson Gerd Torup Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Pahne Klara Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Persson Ann-Charlotte Kävlinge Halvmilen Kvinna
Petersson Martina Halmstad Team Bosse Teram Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Ponting Kristina Asarum umara sports club Halvmilen Kvinna
Roslund Ingegärd Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Schaller Sandra Markaryd Halvmilen Kvinna
Sköld Amanda Halmstad Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Svensson Hanna Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Thorbjörnsson Frida Halmstad Halvmilen Kvinna
Wallinder Ann-Christin Halmstad TEAM Bosse TEAM Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Warnegård Hanna Jönköping Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna
Winberg Marie Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Halvmilen Kvinna

Män Barnlopp

Efternamn Förnamn Ort Klubb Lag Sträcka Kön
Cronqvist Sander Eslöv Barnlopp Man
Ek Viggo Halmstad Team Bosse Team Bosse Barnlopp Man
Klingberg William Halmstad Team Bosse Barnlopp Man
Nilsson Oscar Karlskoga Barnlopp Man
Samuelsson Emil Oskarström Barnlopp Man
Svensson Wilmer Oskarström Barnlopp Man

Kvinnor Barnlopp

Efternamn Förnamn Ort Klubb Lag Sträcka Kön
Gustafsson Ruth Bankeryd Habo Friidrott Barnlopp Kvinna
Nordfält Liv Ekerö Barnlopp Kvinna
Nordfält Elma Ekerö Mälarö SOK Barnlopp Kvinna
Pihl Meja Eldsberga Barnlopp Kvinna